Gruppeneinteilung für das P1 Praktikum im WS2019/20
Kurstag: Montag Kurstag: Dienstag Kurstag: Donnerstag
  Name Vorname Gruppe   Name Vorname Gruppe   Name Vorname Gruppe
Frau Arango Gomez Luisa Maria Mo-01 Herr Bennett Philipp Di-01 Herr Alletzhäusser Tim Do-01
Herr Roodt Dylan Mo-01 Herr Waßmer Christoph Di-01 Herr Thoma Frederik Do-01
Herr Bartnick Kai Mo-02 Frau Brandt Annika Di-02 Frau App Tamara Elisa Do-02
Herr Brandes Jan Mo-02 Frau Geiger Esther Di-02 Herr von Benthen Maximilian Do-02
Frau Becker Carina Mo-03 Frau Britting Svenja Di-03 Frau Bauer Lara Do-03
Frau Maier Annika Mo-03 Herr Schmitt Frederik Di-03 Herr Götz Simon Do-03
Herr Bell Julian  Mo-04 Herr Diehl Maximilian Di-04 Herr Bröker Henning Do-04
Herr Schrepp Florian Mo-04 Herr Schmidt Patrick Di-04 Herr Specht Levin Do-04
Herr Damer Lennard Mo-05 Frau Dürlich Viktoria Di-05 Herr Buschmann Niklas Do-05
Herr Lingscheid Sven Mo-05 Frau Lange Marie Di-05 Herr Demir Berkan Do-05
Herr Dittrich Philipp Mo-06 Herr Feiler Julian Di-06 Herr Daigler Simon Do-06
Herr Wäldele Jonas Mo-06 Herr Martin Niklas Di-06 Herr Schulte Linus Do-06
Herr Eberhart Alexander Michael Mo-07 Herr Geigle Tom Di-07 Herr Doberdolani  Liridon  Do-07
Herr Seger Jannik Mo-07 Herr Krause Phil Di-07 Herr Leonardi Dari Do-07
Herr Felleisen Sebastian Mo-08 Herr Gentner Simon Di-08 Herr Eckardt Ben Do-08
Herr Mäkiö Henri Mo-08 Herr Puritscher Moritz Di-08 Herr Wörner Johannes Do-08
Frau Fessmann Louise Mo-09 Frau Gut Laura Di-09 Herr Futterer Joshua Do-09
Herr Haas Alexander Mo-09 Frau Lamprecht Helena Di-09 Frau Klär Marie Do-09
Herr Goller Philipp Mo-10       Di-10 Herr Genter Fabian  Do-10
Herr Wiertel Marc Mo-10       Di-10 Frau Ulrich  Annika Do-10
Herr Grub Niklas Mo-11 Herr Hohenstein Michael Di-11 Herr Gruber Sascha Do-11
Herr Schieren Florian Mo-11 Herr Michel Alexis Di-11 Frau Reinhardt Melanie Do-11
Herr Hamm Julian Mo-12 Herr Karapatzakis Christos Di-12 Herr Haarer Julian Do-12
Herr Seebach Henry Mo-12 Herr Wolf Tobias Di-12 Herr Panzer Robin Do-12
Herr Janik Jonas Mo-13 Frau Novotný Miriam Di-13 Frau Henke Hanna Sofia Do-13
Herr Salameh Alexander Mo-13 Herr Scherne  Lukas Di-13 Frau Hönl Annika Do-13
Herr Kratzmeier Felix Mo-14 Frau Schimmel Simone Di-14 Herr Henkys Ivo Do-14
Herr Sauer Pascal Mo-14 Frau Weber Annabell Di-14 Herr Wolter Clemens Do-14
Herr Kunzweiler Elias Mo-15 Herr Schmidt-Kaler Max Di-15 Herr Kraus Steven Do-15
Herr Schnellbach Markus Mo-15 Herr Volke Jakob Di-15 Herr Ries Niklas Do-15
Herr Mettler Lukas Mo-16 Herr Sitter Daniel Di-16 Frau Langer Marie-Christin Do-16
Herr Weisenburger Philipp Mo-16 Frau Kernahan Laura Di-16 Frau Mendel Verena Do-16
Herr Schill Elias Mo-17 Herr Tischler Colin Di-17 Herr Rothmund Benedict Do-17
Herr Werner Julius Mo-17 Herr Weishäupl Jan Di-17 Herr Wagner Richard Do-17
Herr Ohl Philipp Valentin Mo-18 Frau Unser Tabea Di-18 Frau Schmid Anne Sophie Do-18
Herr Böhly Simon Mo-18 Herr Wisser Christian Di-18 Herr Scholl Daniel Do-18
Herr Östreicher Jona Mo-19 Frau Wieser Anita Di-19 Herr Siebelts Alexander Do-19
Herr Rappold Marc Mo-19 Herr Zimmer Leander Di-19 Frau Steffen Julia Do-19
Herr Hao Yi Mo-20 Herr Steinhauser Florian Di-20 Frau Bolz Victoria Do-20
Herr Fein Philipp Mo-20 Herr Dittmann Christopher Di-20 Herr Schaufelberger Marius Do-20
Herr Steiner Kevin Mo-21 Frau Häußler Rike Di-21 Herr Deibele Mark Danny Do-21
Herr Kling Hannes Mo-21 Frau Rösch Julika Di-21 Herr Pfohl Philip Do-21
Herr Hey Steffen Mo-22 Herr Maier Adrian Di-22 Herr Grenz Tobias Do-22
Herr Messner Jonathan Mo-22 Herr Forck Damian Di-22 Herr Teich Frederic Do-22
Herr Singwala Rushi Mo-23 Herr Schmunk Edgar Di-23 Herr Lelyakin Sergey Do-23
Herr Frank Jonas Mo-23 Herr Wick da Costa Niklas Di-23 Frau Vasileva Stanka Do-23
Frau Lepage Thea Mo-24 Herr Fischer Florian Di-24 Frau Aures Verena Do-24
Herr Yüksel Deniz Mo-24 Herr Julca Benites Carlos Di-24 Herr Petkau Oliver Do-24
Herr Neziri  Hamdi Mo-25 Herr Pelster Achim Di-25 Herr Schüßler Maurice Do-25
Herr Spitzmesser Jason Mo-25 Herr Öhl Marco Di-25 Herr Brenner Johannes  Do-25
Herr Westarp Mark Mo-26         Herr Ruf Nando  Do-26
Herr Schwark Arthur Mo-26         Herr Müller Marcel Do-26
        Herr Gies Florian Do-27
        Herr Bullinger David Do-27
                Herr Naschold Valentin Do-28
                Herr Sperka Christian Do-28